Tag Datum Zeit Spiel Heimteam Gastteam Halle
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 M4 SG G-Town Swaggers United HBC Ins 2Solothurn CIS
Sa 26.01.2019 15:00 MU17P S1 HG Bödeli ° SG Biberist RegioUnterseen Bödeli-Bad
Sa 26.01.2019 15:00 MU19I Fin SG Solothurn-Regio HSG Leimental Solothurn CIS
Sa 26.01.2019 15:30 MU15P S2 HBC Büren SG Solothurn-RegioBüren Turn- u. Sporthalle
Sa 26.01.2019 17:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn BSV StansSolothurn CIS
Sa 26.01.2019 19:00 F3 S2 SG Solothurn-Regio HGOSolothurn CIS
So 27.01.2019 13:00 MU15P S2 Biberist aktiv SG Solothurn-RegioBiberist Bleichenmatt
So 27.01.2019 15:00 MU19I Fin SG Solothurn-Regio SG TSV Fortitudo GossauSolothurn CIS
Sa 02.02.2019 15:00 MU19I Fin SG Solothurn-Regio SG Möhlin/ MagdenSolothurn CIS
Sa 02.02.2019 17:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn SG Wädenswil/HorgenSolothurn CIS
Mo 04.02.2019 20:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv Handball JegenstorfBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 09.02.2019 17:00 M2 TV Brittnau 1 SG Biberist aktivBrittnau SPH
Sa 09.02.2019 17:00 MNLB SG TV Solothurn HC KTV AltdorfSolothurn CIS
Sa 16.02.2019 12:00 MU19I Fin HSC Suhr Aarau SG Solothurn-RegioOlten BBZ (Giroud-Halle)
Sa 16.02.2019 17:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv TV Pratteln NS 1Biberist Bleichenmatt
So 17.02.2019 14:30 MNLB SG Yellow/ Pfadi Espoirs SG TV SolothurnWinterthur AXA Arena
Sa 23.02.2019 14:45 M4 SG Sutz-Lattrigen / Biel 3 SG Biberist aktiv 2Biel Gym Seeland
Sa 23.02.2019 17:00 M2 SG Biberist aktiv SG Aarburg/Oftringen/RothristBiberist Bleichenmatt
So 24.02.2019 14:00 MU17P S1 SG Biberist Regio SG Future KönizBiberist Bleichenmatt
So 24.02.2019 14:30 F3 S2 HBC Rotweiss Belp SG Solothurn-RegioBelp Neumatt
Mi 27.02.2019 20:15 MNLB SG TV Solothurn HS BielSolothurn CIS
Sa 02.03.2019 13:00 MU15P S2 Biberist aktiv SG Solothurn-RegioBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 02.03.2019 15:00 MU17P S1 SG Biberist Regio HS BielBiberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 02.03.2019 18:00 MNLB Lakers Stäfa SG TV SolothurnStäfa Frohberg
Sa 09.03.2019 15:00 MU15P S2 SG Solothurn-Regio HBC BürenSolothurn CIS
Sa 09.03.2019 15:30 MU19I Fin Red Dragons Uster SG Solothurn-RegioUster Oberuster
Sa 09.03.2019 16:00 MU17P S1 SG Biberist Regio HG Bödeli °Biberist Bleichenmatt
Sa 09.03.2019 17:00 F3 S2 SG Solothurn-Regio HBC Neuchâtel 2Solothurn CIS
Sa 09.03.2019 18:00 M2 TV Zofingen 1 SG Biberist aktivZofingen BZZ
So 10.03.2019 09:00 U13Ch TV Solothurn 1 FSS Langendorf-Oberdorf 1Solothurn CIS